Press MachineSHEET METAL

GOANWIN D2N H-Frame Double Crank Mechanical Power Press

ModelD2N-160D2N-200D2N-250D2N-300
SHSHSHSH
CapacityTon160200250300
Rated tonnage point mm63637373
Stroke length mm200130250150280170300170
Sroke per minute variables.p.m30-5540-8520-5035-7020-4030-6020-3530-50
Die heightmm450400500450550450550450
Slide adjustmentmm100120120120
Slide areamm1600x650x701850x750x952300x900x952400x900x95
Bolster area mm1800x760x1502200x940x1702500x1000x1702500x1000x190
Slide opening mm700×450900×600900×600900×600
Main motor kwxp15×418.5×422×430×4
Slide adjustment motor kwxp1×41×42×42×4
Air pessurekg/㎡6666
precision GB/JIS 1class GB/JIS 1class GB/JIS 1class GB/JIS 1class
Max.upper die weightkg1200150020002000
Die Cushion capacityTon6.3×210×214×214×2
GOANWIN PRESS MACHINE
D2N-400D2N-500D2N-600
S HSHSH
400500600
731012
300170350300350300
20-3520-4015-2520-3515-2520-30
550450600550700600
120120150
A  2500x1000x95A  2600x1100x1003400x1100x110
B  3000x1000x95B  3200x1100x100
C  3200x1000x95 
 A  2700x1100x190A  2800x1200x2203600x1200x230
 B  3200x1100x190B  3400x1200x220
 C  3400x1100x190 
900×600A  900×600900×600
B  900×600
37×445×455×4
2×43.7×45×4
666
GB/JIS 1class GB/JIS 1class GB/JIS 1class 
A240040006000
B
C320040006000
D
14×2  
GOANWIN PRESS MACHINE
ModelD2N-160D2N-200D2N-250D2N-300D2N-400D2N-500 D2N-600
 SHSHSHS HSHS
AA280030003700370041004500 4700 
AB250027003350335037504050 4250 
AC2000220025002500320034003600
AD2100229029002900330036003800
AE1600190022002200310032003400
BA1400175018001800210024102500
BB1200155014501450194018701870
BC90090090090090011001100
BD2150250029502950312937303900
HA80090010001000120012901290
HB450400500450550450550 450 550 550600
HC190130250150280170280170 300300300
HD34003300375036004250404044004170 519553105500
HE9009001000100011501240 1240 
GOANWIN PRESS MACHINE
error: Content is protected !!
X